eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Mortgage Calculator
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
289 192nd ST, Star Prairie, WI 54026
1/79

$589,900

$599,900

1.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,450 SqFt

289 192nd ST, Star Prairie, WI 54026

Listed by Derrek Tarter of eXp Realty

1840 Winding Trail RD, New Richmond, WI 54017
1/25

$349,000

$349,900

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

1840 Winding Trail RD, New Richmond, WI 54017

Listed by Jesse Penman of eXp Realty

1121 2nd ST, Hudson, WI 54016
1/20

$305,000

$324,900

6.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,320 SqFt

1121 2nd ST, Hudson, WI 54016

Listed by Jesse Penman of eXp Realty

1868 90th ST, New Richmond, WI 54017
1/47

$556,000

$550,000

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,364 SqFt

1868 90th ST, New Richmond, WI 54017

Listed by Derrek Tarter of eXp Realty

7269 Bancroft WAY, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077
1/34

$534,900

$539,900

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,150 SqFt

7269 Bancroft WAY, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077

Listed by Jesse Penman of eXp Realty

870 Brentwood CIR, River Falls, WI 54022
1/28

$486,500

$479,900

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,560 SqFt

870 Brentwood CIR, River Falls, WI 54022

Listed by Jesse Penman of eXp Realty

205 W Center Street, Amery, WI 54001
1/36

$355,000

$364,900

2.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,458 SqFt

205 W Center Street, Amery, WI 54001

Listed by Jesse Penman of eXp Realty

1665 Cornerstone LN, Owatonna, MN 55060
1/35

$380,000

$389,900

2.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,343 SqFt

1665 Cornerstone LN, Owatonna, MN 55060

Listed by Derrek Tarter of eXp Realty

230 Pintail DR, Hammond, WI 54015
1/34

$400,000

$384,900

3.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,067 SqFt

230 Pintail DR, Hammond, WI 54015

Listed by Jesse Penman of eXp Realty

1295 110th AVE, Roberts, WI 54023
1/41

$685,000

$699,900

2.1%
4 Beds4 Baths3,450 SqFt

1295 110th AVE, Roberts, WI 54023

Listed by Jesse Penman of eXp Realty

7344 Sheridan AVE S, Minneapolis, MN 55423
1/33

$410,000

$399,900

2.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,753 SqFt

7344 Sheridan AVE S, Minneapolis, MN 55423

Listed by Derrek Tarter of eXp Realty

1208 Tierney DR, New Richmond, WI 54017
1/39

$425,000

$425,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,554 SqFt

1208 Tierney DR, New Richmond, WI 54017

Listed by Derrek Tarter of eXp Realty

4848 Grenwich TRL N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
1/20

$160,000

$164,900

3.0%
2 Beds1 Bath924 SqFt

4848 Grenwich TRL N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

Listed by Jesse Penman of eXp Realty

612 Hud ST, Somerset, WI 54025
1/33

$299,500

$299,500

3 Beds1 Bath1,304 SqFt

612 Hud ST, Somerset, WI 54025

Listed by Jesse Penman of eXp Realty

504 E Cove RD, Hudson, WI 54016
1/4

$235,000

$225,000

4.4%
1.27 Acres

504 E Cove RD, Hudson, WI 54016

Listed by Derrek Tarter of eXp Realty

1408 Highway 64, New Richmond, WI 54017
1/18

$240,000

$245,000

2.0%
2 Beds1 Bath749 SqFt

1408 Highway 64, New Richmond, WI 54017

Listed by Caleb Waldschmidt of EXP Realty, LLC

741 Mount Curve Chase, Hudson, WI 54016
1/65

$1,225,000

$1,245,000

1.6%
5 Beds6 Baths5,576 SqFt

741 Mount Curve Chase, Hudson, WI 54016

Listed by Jesse Penman of eXp Realty

509 3rd ST, Glenwood City, WI 54013
1/8

$74,900

$74,900

2.9 Acres

509 3rd ST, Glenwood City, WI 54013

Listed by Jesse Penman of eXp Realty

787 154th ST, Roberts, WI 54023
1/29

$546,900

$549,900

0.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,850 SqFt

787 154th ST, Roberts, WI 54023

Listed by Jesse Penman of eXp Realty

17994 Michael AVE, Hastings, MN 55033
1/22

$825,000

$925,000

10.8%
50.8 Acres

17994 Michael AVE, Hastings, MN 55033

Listed by Derrek Tarter of eXp Realty

380 Cedar CT, Hudson, WI 54016
1/50

$910,000

$850,000

7.1%
4 Beds4 Baths3,887 SqFt

380 Cedar CT, Hudson, WI 54016

Listed by Derrek Tarter of eXp Realty

102 Aspen DR, Somerset, WI 54025
1/24

$2,100,000

$2,600,000

19.2%
3.72 Acres Lot

102 Aspen DR, Somerset, WI 54025

Listed by Jesse Penman of eXp Realty

2529 2nd ST N, Saint Paul, MN 55109
1/19

$285,000

$299,000

4.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,412 SqFt

2529 2nd ST N, Saint Paul, MN 55109

Listed by Jesse Penman of eXp Realty

1256 195th Ave, New Richmond, WI 54017
1/3

$110,000

$110,000

2.47 Acres

1256 195th Ave, New Richmond, WI 54017

Listed by Jesse Penman of eXp Realty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
eXp Realty

Rise & Grind Real Estate Group MN | WI MN | WI

+1(612) 440-7350 riseandgrindmnwi@gmail.com

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation